Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Dahan-e Saybak

Map of Dahan-e Saybak Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Saybak,Dahan-e Sibak,Dahane Sebak,Dahān-e Saybak,Dahān-e Sībak,Dakhani-Sebak,Ḏahane Sēbak, Dahān-e Saybak

Dahan-e Saybak

Welcome to the Dahan-e Saybak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Saybak. See Dahan-e Saybak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Saybak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dahan-e Saybak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:57
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Saybak
Places near Dahan-e Saybak

Online Dating

Dahan-e Saybak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dahan-e Saybak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Saybak, Afghanistan