-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Dahan-e Shorah So

Map of Dahan-e Shorah So Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Shorah So,Dahan-e Shureh Su,Dahan-e Shōrah Sō,Dahan-e Shūreh Sū,Dahane Soraso,Dahane Šoraso,Dakhani-Shorasu, Dahan-e Shōrah Sō

Dahan-e Shorah So

Welcome to the Dahan-e Shorah So google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Shōrah Sō. See Dahan-e Shorah So photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Shōrah Sō area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dahan-e Shorah So
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.86583/68.35306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:23
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Shorah So
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Shorah So
Dahan-e Shōrasō (0.2 km) Sarjow (2.4 km) Kajak-e Bālā (3.8 km) Tangī Bālā (4.3 km) Surkh Sang (4.6 km) Kajak-e Pā’īn (4.6 km) Jow Qōl (4.9 km) Wulangak (5.6 km) Wurkash (5.8 km) Bayd Qōl (6.3 km) Dahan-e Bōtyān (6.3 km) Tangī Bālā (6.5 km) Chūchāh Shaybar (6.6 km) Dahan-e Wulangak (6.6 km) Aral (6.8 km) Sulbinak (6.8 km) Dahan-e Jow Qōl (6.9 km) Dahan-e Bayd Qōl (7 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Shorah So Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Shorah So, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Shorah So, Afghanistan