-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Dahan-e Shaywah

Map of Dahan-e Shaywah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Shaywah,Dahan-e Shewah,Dahane Sewa,Dahane Šēwa,Dahān-e Shaywah,Dakhani-Sheva,دهان شیوه, Dahān-e Shaywah

Dahan-e Shaywah

Welcome to the Dahan-e Shaywah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Shaywah. See Dahan-e Shaywah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Shaywah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dahan-e Shaywah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.02743/68.96958
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:11
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Shaywah
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Shaywah

Online Dating

Dahan-e Shaywah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Shaywah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Shaywah, Afghanistan