-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Dahan-e Shato

Map of Dahan-e Shato Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Shato,Dahan-e Shāto,Dahane Sato,Dahane Šāto,Dahān-e Shātō,Dakhani-Shatu,dhn shatw,دهان شاتو,دهن شاتو, Dahān-e Shātō

Dahan-e Shato

Welcome to the Dahan-e Shato google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Shātō. See Dahan-e Shato photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Shātō area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dahan-e Shato
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.07596/69.11035
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:31
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Shato
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Shato
Dahān-e Shātō (0 km) Dahān-e Bayd Qōl (1 km) Bāgh-e Afghān (1.4 km) Chinār Darah (1.7 km) Mullai (1.7 km) Bilandī (2 km) Khushkak (2.1 km) Tūtak (2.4 km) Kajakān-e Pā’īn (2.8 km) Sumuchak (3.1 km) Mīānah Band (3.1 km) Kajakān-e ‘Ulyā (3.4 km) Punbah Pāyah (3.5 km) Dahān-e Kafshān (4.2 km) Āshāwah (4.6 km) Burj-e Guljān (5.2 km) Chap Darah (5.3 km) Mīr ‘Alā (5.6 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Shato Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Shato, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Shato, Afghanistan