-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Dahan-e Sangpar

Map of Dahan-e Sangpar Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Sangpar,Dahane,Dakhani-Sangpar,Ḏahane, Dahan-e Sangpar

Dahan-e Sangpar

Welcome to the Dahan-e Sangpar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Sangpar. See Dahan-e Sangpar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Sangpar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dahan-e Sangpar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.91766/68.3419
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:08
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Sangpar
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Sangpar
Chūchāh Shaybar (0.8 km) Kaḏāl (1.8 km) Dahan-e Bōtyān (1.9 km) Kajak-e Pā’īn (2 km) Dahan-e Wulangak (2.1 km) Sulbinak (2.4 km) Kajak-e Bālā (2.7 km) Sumuchak (2.7 km) Walitak Mazār (2.8 km) Tangī Bālā (2.8 km) Wulangak-e Kajbīnī (3.1 km) Dahan-e Bayd Qōl (3.4 km) Dahan-e Jow Qōl (3.6 km) Wulangak (3.9 km) Walitak Mazār (3.9 km) Aral (4 km) Jow Qōl (4 km) Tangī Bālā (4.6 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Sangpar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Sangpar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Sangpar, Afghanistan