Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Dahan-e Sanginak

Map of Dahan-e Sanginak Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Sanginak,Dahan-e Sangīnak,Dakhani-Sanginak, Dahan-e Sangīnak

Dahan-e Sanginak

Welcome to the Dahan-e Sanginak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Sangīnak. See Dahan-e Sanginak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Sangīnak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dahan-e Sanginak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:25
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Sanginak
Places near Dahan-e Sanginak

Online Dating

Dahan-e Sanginak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dahan-e Sanginak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Sanginak, Afghanistan