-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Dahan-e Rabat

Map of Dahan-e Rabat Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Rabat,Dahan-e Rabāţ,Dakhani-Rabat, Dahan-e Rabāţ

Dahan-e Rabat

Welcome to the Dahan-e Rabat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Rabāţ. See Dahan-e Rabat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Rabāţ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dahan-e Rabat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.94694/68.54472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:04
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Rabat
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Rabat
Dahan-e Rabāţ (0 km) Kharābah (1 km) Dahan-e Jangalak (1.2 km) Zēr-e Khowāl (1.4 km) Zamīn-e Muskī (1.7 km) Shōr Khānah (2.1 km) Jilgah-ye Qaluq (2.2 km) Saqā (2.6 km) Khāk-e Ghulām ‘Alī (2.7 km) Dahan-e Khushkak (2.9 km) Shaykh ’Alī (3 km) Kharābah (3 km) Navi (3.1 km) Zamīn-e Muskī (3.3 km) Chōkōrmak (4.1 km) Būlāqak (4.5 km) Kham-e Sarāj (4.5 km) Kindirak (4.5 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Rabat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Rabat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Rabat, Afghanistan