-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Dahan-e Parsa

Map of Dahan-e Parsa Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Parsa,Dahan-e Pārsā,Dakhani-Parsa, Dahan-e Pārsā

Dahan-e Parsa

Welcome to the Dahan-e Parsa google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Pārsā. See Dahan-e Parsa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Pārsā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dahan-e Parsa
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.98694/68.73778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:30
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Parsa
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Parsa
Dahan-e Pārsā (0 km) Bāgh-e Kham (1.1 km) Saqā (1.3 km) Galiyān (1.7 km) Lēj (1.8 km) Līch (2.3 km) Ghorband (2.7 km) Qal‘ahchah (3.4 km) Chilān (3.9 km) Firinjal (4.3 km) Jōy-Dukhtar (4.9 km) Sar Guz̄ar (5.4 km) Tangī (5.4 km) Dasht-e Kawāz (5.4 km) Ghowr Band (5.5 km) Dahan-e Zow (6.1 km) Janriq (6.5 km) Qaţār Khāk (6.8 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Parsa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Parsa, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Parsa, Afghanistan