-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Dahan-e Nal

Map of Dahan-e Nal Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Nal,Dahan-e Nāl,Dakhani-Nal',Dakhani-Nal’, Dahan-e Nāl

Dahan-e Nal

Welcome to the Dahan-e Nal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Nāl. See Dahan-e Nal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Nāl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dahan-e Nal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.75099/68.47952
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:02
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Nal
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Nal
Dahan-e Nāl (0.1 km) Dahan-e Parandāz (0.5 km) Gardan Parīdah (0.6 km) Dahan-e Owlyā (1.4 km) Gul-e Bām (1.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye ‘Aţā (1.7 km) Dahan-e Now (2.2 km) Kodi (2.3 km) Khwājah ‘Alī (2.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Pāyindah (3.2 km) Siyāh Kharak (3.6 km) Kuhnah Qal‘ah (3.8 km) Sar-e Tangī (4.1 km) Dahan-e Gulak (4.1 km) Kōchak-e Dahan-e Ghār (4.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Baghal (4.2 km) Būm-e Gulak (4.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Āsun (4.8 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Nal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Nal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Nal, Afghanistan