-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Dahan-e Lokhak

Map of Dahan-e Lokhak Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Lokhak,Dikhani-Lukhak, Dahan-e Lokhak

Dahan-e Lokhak

Welcome to the Dahan-e Lokhak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Lokhak. See Dahan-e Lokhak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Lokhak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dahan-e Lokhak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.83614/68.74702
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:53
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Lokhak
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Lokhak
Dahan-e Lukhak (0.1 km) Lukhak (1.2 km) Sumūchak (1.2 km) Pas Deh (3 km) Bālā Qal‘ah (3.6 km) Girdī (3.6 km) Shibarak (4 km) Dahan-e Khar Bayd (4.3 km) Pandak (5.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Abdāl (5.2 km) Khwājahhā (5.7 km) Yaylāq-e Ghōl Jatū (5.8 km) Shibarak (6.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Pādshāhī (6.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Jamīl (6.8 km) Khanjak (7.5 km) Dahan-e Khushkak (7.7 km) Pāy-e Rūkī (7.7 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Lokhak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Lokhak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Lokhak, Afghanistan