Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Dahan-e Khushkak

Map of Dahan-e Khushkak Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Khoshkak,Dahan-e Khushkak,Dahane Khuskak,Dahane Khuškak,Dahane Kushkak,Dakhani-Khushkak, Dahan-e Khushkak

Dahan-e Khushkak

Welcome to the Dahan-e Khushkak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Khushkak. See Dahan-e Khushkak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Khushkak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dahan-e Khushkak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:14
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Khushkak
Places near Dahan-e Khushkak

Online Dating

Dahan-e Khushkak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dahan-e Khushkak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Khushkak, Afghanistan