-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Dahan-e Jangalak

Map of Dahan-e Jangalak Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Jangalak,Dakhani-Dzhangalak, Dahan-e Jangalak

Dahan-e Jangalak

Welcome to the Dahan-e Jangalak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Jangalak. See Dahan-e Jangalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Jangalak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dahan-e Jangalak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.94278/68.55667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:27
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Jangalak
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Jangalak

Online Dating

Dahan-e Jangalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Jangalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Jangalak, Afghanistan