-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Dahan-e Ghor Bandak

Map of Dahan-e Ghor Bandak Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Ghor Bandak,Dahan-e Ghowrbandak,Dahan-e Ghōr Bandak,Dahane Ghorbandak,Dakhani-Gorbandak,Tang-i-Taidu,Ḏahane Ghōṟbanḏak, Dahan-e Ghōr Bandak

Dahan-e Ghor Bandak

Welcome to the Dahan-e Ghor Bandak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Ghōr Bandak. See Dahan-e Ghor Bandak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Ghōr Bandak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dahan-e Ghor Bandak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.91167/68.28389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:46
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Ghor Bandak
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Ghor Bandak

Online Dating

Dahan-e Ghor Bandak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Ghor Bandak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Ghor Bandak, Afghanistan