-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Dahan-e Daywalak

Map of Dahan-e Daywalak Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Daywalak,Dahan-e Daywālak,Dahan-e Divalak,Dahan-e Divarak,Dahan-e Dīvālak,Dahan-e Dīvārak,Dahane Dewalak,Dakhani-Devalak,Ḏahane Ḏēwālak, Dahan-e Daywālak

Dahan-e Daywalak

Welcome to the Dahan-e Daywalak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Daywālak. See Dahan-e Daywalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Daywālak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dahan-e Daywalak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.96839/68.27661
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:59
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Daywalak
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Daywalak

Online Dating

Dahan-e Daywalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Daywalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Daywalak, Afghanistan