-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Dahan-e Dastar Zan

Map of Dahan-e Dastar Zan Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Dastar Zan,Dahan-e Dastarzan,Dahan-e Dastār Zan,Dahan-e Dastārzan,Dahane Destarzan,Dakhani-Distarzan,Ḏahane Ḏestāṟzan, Dahan-e Dastār Zan

Dahan-e Dastar Zan

Welcome to the Dahan-e Dastar Zan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Dastār Zan. See Dahan-e Dastar Zan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Dastār Zan area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dahan-e Dastar Zan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.72631/68.41688
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:48
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Dastar Zan
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Dastar Zan

Online Dating

Dahan-e Dastar Zan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Dastar Zan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Dastar Zan, Afghanistan