-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Dahan-e Bighamak

Map of Dahan-e Bighamak Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Bighamak,Dahan-e Bīghamak,Dahane Beghamak,Dakhani-Begamak,Ḏahane Bēghamak, Dahan-e Bīghamak

Dahan-e Bighamak

Welcome to the Dahan-e Bighamak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Bīghamak. See Dahan-e Bighamak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Bīghamak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dahan-e Bighamak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.73444/68.62528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:51
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Bighamak
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Bighamak

Online Dating

Dahan-e Bighamak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Bighamak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Bighamak, Afghanistan