Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Dahan-e `Asheq

Map of Dahan-e `Asheq Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e `Asheq,Dahan-e ‘Āsheq,Dahane `Aseq,Dahane ‘Ašeq,Dakhani-Ashik,Sadako Jamil,Shadakudzhamil',Shadakudzhamil’,Šadāko Jamīl, Dahan-e ‘Āsheq

Dahan-e `Asheq

Welcome to the Dahan-e `Asheq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e ‘Āsheq. See Dahan-e `Asheq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e ‘Āsheq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dahan-e `Asheq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:50
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Dahan-e `Asheq
Places near Dahan-e `Asheq

Online Dating

Dahan-e `Asheq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dahan-e `Asheq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e `Asheq, Afghanistan