-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Chinahgai

Map of Chinahgai Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chinagae,Chinagah,Chinagai,Chinahgai,Chīnagah,Chīnahgaī,Cinagae,Činagae,چنگی,چینه گی, Chīnahgaī

Chinahgai

Welcome to the Chinahgai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chīnahgaī. See Chinahgai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chīnahgaī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Chinahgai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.83404/69.54984
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:16
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Chinahgai
  •  
Places near Chinahgai

Online Dating

Chinahgai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chinahgai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chinahgai, Afghanistan