-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Choqur Khel

Map of Choqur Khel Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Choqur Khel,Choqurkhel,Choqurkheyl,Choqurkhēl,Choqūr Khēl,Chukurkheyl',Chukurkheyl’,Coqurkhel,chqwr khyl,Čoqurkhēl,چقور خیل,چقور خېل, Choqūr Khēl

Choqur Khel

Welcome to the Choqur Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Choqūr Khēl. See Choqur Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Choqūr Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Choqur Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.0601/69.26746
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:06
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Choqur Khel
  •  
Places near Choqur Khel

Online Dating

Choqur Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Choqur Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Choqur Khel, Afghanistan