Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Chinar Darah

Map of Chinar Darah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cenardara,Chenardara,Chenardarreh,Chenārdara,Chenārdarreh,Chinar Darah,Chinardara,Chinār Darah,Čenārdara,چنار دره, Chinār Darah

Chinar Darah

Welcome to the Chinar Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chinār Darah. See Chinar Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chinār Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chinar Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:26
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Chinar Darah
Places near Chinar Darah

Online Dating

Chinar Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chinar Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chinar Darah, Afghanistan