-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Chimar Khulah

Map of Chimar Khulah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cemar Kholeh,Chemar Kholeh,Chemār Kholeh,Chimar Khulah,Chimarkhula,Chimār Khūlah,chmar khlh,Čemār Kholěh,چمار خله,چمار خوله, Chimār Khūlah

Chimar Khulah

Welcome to the Chimar Khulah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chimār Khūlah. See Chimar Khulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chimār Khūlah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chimar Khulah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.14214/69.04422
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:40
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Chimar Khulah
  •  
Places near Chimar Khulah

Online Dating

Chimar Khulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chimar Khulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chimar Khulah, Afghanistan