Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Chimalwardah

Map of Chimalwardah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cemalwarda,Chemalwarda,Chemalwardah,Chemālwarda,Chemālwardah,Chimal'varda,Chimalwardah,Chimal’varda,Chimālwardah,Čemālwarda,چمالورده, Chimālwardah


Welcome to the Chimalwardah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chimālwardah. See Chimalwardah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chimālwardah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chimalwardah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:45
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Chimalwardah
Places near Chimalwardah

Online Dating

Chimalwardah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chimalwardah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chimalwardah, Afghanistan