-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Chilaq

Map of Chilaq Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Celaq,Chelaq,Chelāq,Chilaq,Chilek,Chilāq,Čelāq,چلاق, Chilāq

Chilaq

Welcome to the Chilaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chilāq. See Chilaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chilāq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chilaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.32978/69.49448
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:20
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Chilaq
  •  
Places near Chilaq

Online Dating

Chilaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chilaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chilaq, Afghanistan