Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Chihlakata-ye Niaz

Map of Chihlakata-ye Niaz Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cehlakata-i-Nyaz,Chehlakata-e Niaz,Chehlakata-i-Nyaz,Chehlakata-ye Niaz,Chehlakatā-e Nīāz,Chehlakatā-i-Nyāz,Chehlakatā-ye Nīāz,Chihlakata-ye Niaz,Chihlakatā-ye Nīāz,Chikhlakatayi-N'yaz,Chikhlakatayi-N’yaz,chhlktay nyaz,Čehlakatā-i-Nyāz,چهلكتای نياز,چهلکتای نیاز, Chihlakatā-ye Nīāz

Chihlakata-ye Niaz

Welcome to the Chihlakata-ye Niaz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chihlakatā-ye Nīāz. See Chihlakata-ye Niaz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chihlakatā-ye Nīāz area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chihlakata-ye Niaz
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:58
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Chihlakata-ye Niaz
Places near Chihlakata-ye Niaz

Online Dating

Chihlakata-ye Niaz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chihlakata-ye Niaz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chihlakata-ye Niaz, Afghanistan