-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Chihlakata

Map of Chihlakata Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cehlakata,Chehlakata,Chehlakatā,Chihlakata,Chihlakatā,Chikhlakata,chhlkta,Čehlakatā,چهلكتا,چهلکتا, Chihlakatā

Chihlakata

Welcome to the Chihlakata google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chihlakatā. See Chihlakata photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chihlakatā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chihlakata
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.31613/69.1745
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:46
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Chihlakata
  •  
Places near Chihlakata

Online Dating

Chihlakata Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chihlakata, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chihlakata, Afghanistan