-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Chaykal

Map of Chaykal Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Caykal,Chaikal,Chaykal,Chaykal',Chaykal’,Chaīkal,Čaykal,چيكل,چیکل, Chaykal

Chaykal

Welcome to the Chaykal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chaykal. See Chaykal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chaykal area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chaykal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.94457/69.16626
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:40
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Chaykal
  •  
Places near Chaykal

Online Dating

Chaykal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chaykal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chaykal, Afghanistan