-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Chowni Khawak

Map of Chowni Khawak Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cawni Khawak,Chawni Khawak,Chawnī Khāwāk,Chowni Khawak,Chownī Khāwāk,Čawni Khāwāk,چونی خاواک, Chownī Khāwāk

Chowni Khawak

Welcome to the Chowni Khawak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chownī Khāwāk. See Chowni Khawak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chownī Khāwāk area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chowni Khawak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.64054/69.87949
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:10
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Chowni Khawak
  •  
Places near Chowni Khawak

Online Dating

Chowni Khawak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chowni Khawak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chowni Khawak, Afghanistan