Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Changaram

Map of Changaram Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cangaram,Changaram,Čangaram,Чангарам,چنگرم, Changaram


Welcome to the Changaram google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Changaram. See Changaram photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Changaram area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Changaram
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:23
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Changaram
Places near Changaram

Online Dating

Changaram Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Changaram, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Changaram, Afghanistan