-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Chamlay

Map of Chamlay Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Camlay,Chamlay,Čamlay, Chamlay

Chamlay

Welcome to the Chamlay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chamlay. See Chamlay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chamlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Chamlay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.98083/68.835
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:20
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Chamlay
  •  
Places near Chamlay

Online Dating

Chamlay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chamlay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chamlay, Afghanistan