-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Cham

Map of Cham Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cam,Cham,Čam,چم, Cham

Cham

Welcome to the Cham google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Cham. See Cham photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Cham area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Cham
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.76257/69.4963
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:09
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Cham
  •  
Places near Cham

Online Dating

Cham Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Cham, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Cham, Afghanistan