-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Chahardah-ye Ghorband

Map of Chahardah-ye Ghorband Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahardeh Ghorband,Cahāṟḏeh Ghōṟbanḏ,Cardehe Ghorband,Caṟḏehe Ghōṟbanḏ,Chahar Deh-ye Ghowrband,Chahardah-ye Ghorband,Chahār Deh-ye Ghowrband,Chahārdah-ye Ghōrband,Ghorband, Chahārdah-ye Ghōrband

Chahardah-ye Ghorband

Welcome to the Chahardah-ye Ghorband google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chahārdah-ye Ghōrband. See Chahardah-ye Ghorband photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chahārdah-ye Ghōrband area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Chahardah-ye Ghorband
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.98639/68.70833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:30
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Chahardah-ye Ghorband
  •  
Places near Chahardah-ye Ghorband
Ghorband (0 km) Firinjal (1.6 km) Bāgh-e Kham (1.8 km) Dahan-e Pārsā (2.7 km) Dasht-e Kawāz (2.8 km) Sar Guz̄ar (3.2 km) Saqā (3.4 km) Dahan-e Zow (3.5 km) Lēj (4 km) Līch (4.1 km) Qaţār Khāk (4.2 km) Galiyān (4.3 km) Chilān (4.8 km) Dahan-e Pasak (4.9 km) Na‘īmullāh (5.4 km) Qal‘ahchah (5.9 km) Tangī (6.2 km) Dūābī Ghōrband (6.8 km)

Online Dating

Chahardah-ye Ghorband Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chahardah-ye Ghorband, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chahardah-ye Ghorband, Afghanistan