-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Chahar Bagh-e Farah Gerd

Map of Chahar Bagh-e Farah Gerd Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Caharbaghe Farahgerd,Chahar Bagh-e Farah Gerd,Chaharbagh,Chaharbagh-e Farahgerd,Chahār Bāgh-e Farāh Gerd,Chahārbāgh,Chahārbāgh-e Faraḩgerd,Chakharbagi-Farakhgird,Char Bagh,Chār Bāgh,Čahārbāghe Farahgerd, Chahār Bāgh-e Farāh Gerd

Chahar Bagh-e Farah Gerd

Welcome to the Chahar Bagh-e Farah Gerd google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chahār Bāgh-e Farāh Gerd. See Chahar Bagh-e Farah Gerd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chahār Bāgh-e Farāh Gerd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Chahar Bagh-e Farah Gerd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.99417/68.83139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:13
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Chahar Bagh-e Farah Gerd
  •  
Places near Chahar Bagh-e Farah Gerd

Online Dating

Chahar Bagh-e Farah Gerd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chahar Bagh-e Farah Gerd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chahar Bagh-e Farah Gerd, Afghanistan