-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Burj-e Guljan

Map of Burj-e Guljan Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Borj-e Gol Jan,Borj-e Gol Jān,Burdzhi-Gul'dzhan,Burdzhi-Gul’dzhan,Burj-e Guljan,Burj-e Guljān,Burj-i-Guljan,Burj-i-Guljān,Burje Guljan,Buṟje Guljān,برج گل جان,برج گلجان,برجٔ گل جان, Burj-e Guljān

Burj-e Guljan

Welcome to the Burj-e Guljan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Burj-e Guljān. See Burj-e Guljan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Burj-e Guljān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Burj-e Guljan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.05009/69.06347
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:21
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Burj-e Guljan
  •  
Places near Burj-e Guljan
Burj-e Guljān (0 km) Dahān-e Kafshān (1.5 km) Kajakān-e ‘Ulyā (1.8 km) Kajakān-e Pā’īn (2.3 km) Sar-e Gumbaz̄ (2.6 km) Şūfī Khēl (2.8 km) Khushkak (3 km) Yakah Khinjak (3.3 km) Darah-ye Istāmah (3.4 km) Chinār Darah (3.5 km) Kowdān (3.7 km) Mullai (3.7 km) Ţāwūs Khēl (3.9 km) Mīānah Deh (4.5 km) Kuhnah Deh (4.5 km) Mushtānay (4.8 km) Mīr Khēlī (5.1 km) Dahān-e Shātō (5.2 km)

Online Dating

Burj-e Guljan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Burj-e Guljan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Burj-e Guljan, Afghanistan