-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Bulaq-e `Abdi

Map of Bulaq-e `Abdi Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bolagh-e `Abdi,Bolāgh-e ‘Abdī,Bulaki-Abdi,Bulaq-e `Abdi,Būlāq-e ‘Abdī, Būlāq-e ‘Abdī

Bulaq-e `Abdi

Welcome to the Bulaq-e `Abdi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Būlāq-e ‘Abdī. See Bulaq-e `Abdi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Būlāq-e ‘Abdī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Bulaq-e `Abdi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.97417/68.43583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:12
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Bulaq-e `Abdi
  •  
Places near Bulaq-e `Abdi

Online Dating

Bulaq-e `Abdi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bulaq-e `Abdi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bulaq-e `Abdi, Afghanistan