Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Bisarak

Map of Bisarak Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Besarak,Bisarak,Bēsaṟak,Bīsarak, Bīsarak


Welcome to the Bisarak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bīsarak. See Bisarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bīsarak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Bisarak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:16
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Bisarak
Places near Bisarak

Online Dating

Bisarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bisarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bisarak, Afghanistan