Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Binalo

Map of Binalo Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Binalo,Binalu,Binālo,Binālō,بنالو, Binālō


Welcome to the Binalo google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Binālō. See Binalo photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Binālō area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Binalo
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:45
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Binalo
Places near Binalo

Online Dating

Binalo Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Binalo, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Binalo, Afghanistan