-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Bayd-e Shaykh `Ali

Map of Bayd-e Shaykh `Ali Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bayd-e Shaykh `Ali,Bayd-e Shaykh ‘Alī,Bed,Bede Sekh`ali,Bedi-Sheykhali,Bid-e Sheykh `Ali,Bēde Šēkh‘ali,Bīd-e Sheykh ‘Alī, Bayd-e Shaykh ‘Alī

Bayd-e Shaykh `Ali

Welcome to the Bayd-e Shaykh `Ali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bayd-e Shaykh ‘Alī. See Bayd-e Shaykh `Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bayd-e Shaykh ‘Alī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Bayd-e Shaykh `Ali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.92417/68.44139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:58
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 16:48
Wiki articles near Bayd-e Shaykh `Ali
  •  
Places near Bayd-e Shaykh `Ali
Bayd-e Shaykh ‘Alī (0.2 km) Katah Sang (0.9 km) Dahan-e Kōtak (1.5 km) Dēgtōr (1.8 km) Dahan-e Sāy (1.9 km) Dahan-e Jarf (2 km) Siyāh Kharak-e Pātī (2.8 km) Qazāq (3.6 km) Dahan-e Surkhakā (3.7 km) Dandah Panjān (3.8 km) Dahan-e ‘Aruq (3.9 km) Dēgtōr (4 km) Kōtak (4.7 km) Nowī (4.9 km) Qarghanah (5.3 km) Būlāq-e ‘Abdī (5.5 km) Dahan-e Jow Qōl (5.6 km) Surkh Sang (5.9 km)

Online Dating

Bayd-e Shaykh `Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bayd-e Shaykh `Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bayd-e Shaykh `Ali, Afghanistan