-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Baydak-e Bala

Map of Baydak-e Bala Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baydak-e Bala,Baydak-e Bālā,Bedake Bala,Bedaki-Bala,Bidak,Bidak-e Bala,Bēḏake Bālā,Bīdak,Bīdak-e Bālā, Baydak-e Bālā

Baydak-e Bala

Welcome to the Baydak-e Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baydak-e Bālā. See Baydak-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baydak-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Baydak-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.77678/68.62924
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:43
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Baydak-e Bala
  •  
Places near Baydak-e Bala

Online Dating

Baydak-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baydak-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baydak-e Bala, Afghanistan