Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Bilandi

Map of Bilandi Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Belandi,Belanḏi,Bilandi,Bilandī,Bolandi,Bolandī, Bilandī


Welcome to the Bilandi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bilandī. See Bilandi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bilandī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Bilandi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:53
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Bilandi
Places near Bilandi

Online Dating

Bilandi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bilandi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bilandi, Afghanistan