-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Bayan-e Pa'in

Map of Bayan-e Pa'in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bayan-e Pa'in,Bayani-Pain,Bāyān-e Pā’īn,bayan payyn,بايان پائين,بايانٔ پائين,بایان پائین, Bāyān-e Pā’īn

Bayan-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Bayan-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāyān-e Pā’īn. See Bayan-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāyān-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Bayan-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.00608/69.22193
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:37
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Bayan-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Bayan-e Pa'in

Online Dating

Bayan-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bayan-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bayan-e Pa'in, Afghanistan