-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Bayan-e Bala

Map of Bayan-e Bala Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baian,Baiān,Bayan-e Bala,Bayane,Bayani-Bala,Bāyān-e Bālā,Bāyāne,بايان بالا,بايانٔ بالا,بایان بالا, Bāyān-e Bālā

Bayan-e Bala

Welcome to the Bayan-e Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāyān-e Bālā. See Bayan-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāyān-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Bayan-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.04204/69.20601
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:47
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Bayan-e Bala
  •  
Places near Bayan-e Bala
Bāyān-e Bālā (0 km) Bālā (1.1 km) Deh-e Mullā Yōsuf (1.2 km) Dadu (1.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Faqīr Shāh (1.6 km) Dzangal Bāgh (1.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (1.7 km) Tilānchī (2.1 km) Tōtum Darah-ye Suflá (2.5 km) ‘Abdī Bāy (2.8 km) Dōlānah (3.1 km) Bālā Ghayl (3.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Zamān (3.3 km) Khān Jān Khēl (3.4 km) Sandar Khēl (3.4 km) Sa‘īdullāh (3.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Şaḩrā-ye Tōtum Darah (3.7 km) Mīr ‘Alā (4 km)

Online Dating

Bayan-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bayan-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bayan-e Bala, Afghanistan