-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Bar Mandikol

Map of Bar Mandikol Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bar Mandikol,Bar Mandikowl,Bar Manḏīkōl,Bar Maṉḏīkowl,Bar Maṉḏīkōl,Bar-Mandikul',Bar-Mandikul’,Baṟ Mandikōl,Mandikol,Manḏikōl,بر منډیکول,مندی كول بالا,مندی كولٔ بالا, Bar Manḏīkōl

Bar Mandikol

Welcome to the Bar Mandikol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bar Manḏīkōl. See Bar Mandikol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bar Manḏīkōl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Bar Mandikol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.70748/69.52664
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:39
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Bar Mandikol
  •  
Places near Bar Mandikol

Online Dating

Bar Mandikol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bar Mandikol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bar Mandikol, Afghanistan