-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Baran Khel

Map of Baran Khel Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baran Khel,Barankhel,Barankheyl,Barankheyl',Barankheyl’,Bārān Khēl,Bārānkheyl,Bāṟānkhēl,باران خيل,باران خېل, Bārān Khēl

Baran Khel

Welcome to the Baran Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bārān Khēl. See Baran Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bārān Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Baran Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.2566/69.4573
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:56
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Baran Khel
  •  
Places near Baran Khel

Online Dating

Baran Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baran Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baran Khel, Afghanistan