-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Naw-e Bala

Map of Naw-e Bala Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naveh Bala,Navi-Bala,Naw-e Bala,Nawe Bala,Nawe Bālā,Nāveh Bālā,Nāw-e Bālā,ناو بالا,ناوه بالا, Nāw-e Bālā

Naw-e Bala

Welcome to the Naw-e Bala google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Bālā. See Naw-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Naw-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.34746/69.15674
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:44
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Naw-e Bala
  •  
Places near Naw-e Bala

Online Dating

Naw-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Bala, Afghanistan