Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Bagram

Map of Bagram Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagram,Bagrami,Bagrām,Begram,بگرام, Bagrām


Welcome to the Bagram google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bagrām. See Bagram photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bagrām area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Bagram
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:59
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Bagram
Places near Bagram

Online Dating

Bagram Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bagram, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bagram, Afghanistan