-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Baghlan

Map of Koh-e Baghlan Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Baghlan,Kohe Baghlan,Kohe Baghlān,Kuh-e Baghlan,Kōh-e Baghlān,Kūh-e Baghlān,کوه بغلان, Kōh-e Baghlān

Koh-e Baghlan

Welcome to the Koh-e Baghlan google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Baghlān. See Koh-e Baghlan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Baghlān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Baghlan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.54236/69.97485
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:15
  • Sunrise: 04:37
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Koh-e Baghlan
  •  
Places near Koh-e Baghlan

Online Dating

Koh-e Baghlan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Baghlan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Baghlan, Afghanistan