-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Bagh-e Afghan

Map of Bagh-e Afghan Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagh-e Afghan,Bagi-Afgan,Bāgh-e Afghān,باغ افغان, Bāgh-e Afghān

Bagh-e Afghan

Welcome to the Bagh-e Afghan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāgh-e Afghān. See Bagh-e Afghan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāgh-e Afghān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Bagh-e Afghan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.07927/69.12522
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:58
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Bagh-e Afghan
  •  
Places near Bagh-e Afghan
Bāgh-e Afghān (0 km) Dahān-e Bayd Qōl (0.4 km) Bilandī (0.7 km) Dahān-e Shātō (1.4 km) Mīānah Band (1.7 km) Punbah Pāyah (2.1 km) Tūtak (2.2 km) Sumuchak (2.7 km) Chinār Darah (3.1 km) Mullai (3.1 km) Khushkak (3.5 km) Kajakān-e Pā’īn (4.2 km) Āshāwah (4.4 km) Mīr ‘Alā (4.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Bāqī (4.7 km) Kajakān-e ‘Ulyā (4.7 km) Ōfyān-e Sharīf (5.4 km) Chap Darah (5.5 km)

Online Dating

Bagh-e Afghan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bagh-e Afghan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bagh-e Afghan, Afghanistan