Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Baghe

Map of Baghe Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baghe,baghy,باغی, Baghe


Welcome to the Baghe google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baghe. See Baghe photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baghe area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Baghe
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:56
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Baghe
Places near Baghe

Online Dating

Baghe Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Baghe, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baghe, Afghanistan