-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Bagh Darah

Map of Bagh Darah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagdara,Bagh Darah,Baghdara,Baghdarreh,Bāgh Darah,Bāghdarreh,Bāghḏaṟa,باغ دره,درۀ باغ, Bāgh Darah

Bagh Darah

Welcome to the Bagh Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāgh Darah. See Bagh Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāgh Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Bagh Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.89956/69.51968
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:03
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Bagh Darah
  •  
Places near Bagh Darah

Online Dating

Bagh Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bagh Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bagh Darah, Afghanistan