-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Babur

Map of Babur Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Babor,Babur,Behuda,Bekhuda,Bihudeh,Bābor,Bābur,Bābuṟ,Bēhūḏa,Bīhūdeh, Bābur

Babur

Welcome to the Babur google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bābur. See Babur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bābur area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Babur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.99167/68.60694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:16
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Babur
  •  
Places near Babur

Online Dating

Babur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Babur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Babur, Afghanistan